Live
Bangladesh vs India 185/4 (35 Overs) Bangladesh 2.40 Liverpool vs Man City 1-1 (67') Liverpool 2.80 PSL: Karachi vs Lahore 135/6 (18 Overs) Karachi 1.95 Barcelona vs Real Madrid 0-0 (23') Draw 3.20 CS:GO: FaZe vs NAVI Map 2: 12-9 FaZe 1.75 Bangladesh vs India 185/4 (35 Overs) Bangladesh 2.40 Liverpool vs Man City 1-1 (67') Liverpool 2.80 PSL: Karachi vs Lahore 135/6 (18 Overs) Karachi 1.95 Barcelona vs Real Madrid 0-0 (23') Draw 3.20 CS:GO: FaZe vs NAVI Map 2: 12-9 FaZe 1.75
Live Betting In Progress

77abcbet Bet – Bet live on cricket, football, and 30+ sports at the best odds — win at every moment

From ball-by-ball bets to match results, betting at 77abcbet is a whole different experience. Real-time odds, instant payouts, and a clean interface make it the top betting choice in Bangladesh.

Live Match 77abcbet
Cricket · T20 WC Live
Bangladesh 185/4 35.2 Overs India
Bangladesh 2.40
Draw —
India 1.65
football · EPL Live
Liverpool 1 – 1 67' Man City
Liverpool 2.80
Draw 3.20
Man City 2.55
Esports · CS:GO Today 8:00 PM
FaZe Clan vs NAVI
FaZe 1.75
NAVI 2.10
30+ Sports Categories
500+ Daily Live Matches
1,000+ Betting Markets
98% Payout Rate
77abcbet

Live & Upcoming Matches

Matches Available to Bet on at 77abcbet Right Now

Live odds update every second. Place the right bet at the right moment.

Cricket football Esports Tennis Badminton More
Live
Cricket · T20 World Cup
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh2.40
Draw—
India1.65
185/4 · 35.2 overs live
Live
football · La Liga
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Barcelona2.10
Draw3.40
Real Madrid3.20
0 – 0 · 23 min live
Today 8:00 PM
Cricket · BPL
Dhaka Dominators vs Sylhet Strikers
Dhaka1.85
Draw—
Sylhet2.05
Tonight at 8:00
football · EPL
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Arsenal2.20
Draw3.30
Chelsea3.10
Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
Live
Esports · CS:GO Major
FaZe Clan vs NAVI
FaZe1.75
NAVI2.10
Map 2: 12-9 · Live
Today 10:30 PM
Cricket · IPL
MI vs CSK
MI1.95
Draw—
CSK1.90
Tonight at 10:30

77abcbet Bet

Betting on 77abcbet is more than just hoping to win — it's a complete experience

Many people think online betting is just about picking a team and waiting. But betting on 77abcbet is so much more than that. Here, every ball and every over brings new betting opportunities while the match is in progress.

77abcbet's betting platform is built with Bangladeshi players in mind. Cricket is the national passion — that's why 77abcbet offers the widest range of markets for BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, and all international matches. Ball-by-ball bets, next wicket, run line — hundreds of markets that you won't find anywhere else.

77abcbet has plenty to offer football fans too. Bet on every match across the world's biggest leagues — EPL, La Liga, Champions League, Copa del Sol, and more. From the first goalscorer to the last corner, every market is covered.

77abcbet

Get Started

How to Place a Bet on 77abcbet — A Step-by-Step Guide

Placing your first bet? No worries. 77abcbet's interface is so intuitive you'll get the hang of it in just a few minutes.

5 Minutes
Register
Instant
Deposit
Instantly
Start Betting
1
Create an Account

Sign up on 77abcbet for free. Open an account in just 5 minutes using your phone number or email.

2
Deposit

Deposit via mobile banking or bank transfer. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Select Sport & Match

Go to the Bet section and choose your preferred sport and match. You can bet on both live and upcoming matches.

4
View Odds & Choose a Market

Click on a match to see all available markets. Choose from Match Winner, Handicap, Over/Under, and more.

5
Enter your stake on the betslip and confirm

Enter your stake on the betslip, review your potential winnings, and confirm your bet. If you win, the payout hits your account instantly.

77abcbet

Bet Types

Types of Bets Available on 77abcbet

From beginners to seasoned bettors — there's a betting option suited for everyone.

Live Bet

Bet at real-time odds while the match is in play. Every moment brings a new opportunity.

Pre-Match Bet

Place your bet before the match starts. Pre-match odds are generally higher with more markets available.

Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once. If all selections win, the odds multiply for a massive payout.

Handicap Bet

Back the underdog with a handicap advantage and get bigger odds.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total goals or runs in a match will be over or under a specified number.

Player Performance

Bet on how many runs a specific player will score or how many goals they'll net.

First Half / Second Half

Bet separately on the first or second half of a match.

Tournament Winner

Bet on the winning team before the tournament kicks off — where the odds are at their highest.

Sports Coverage

Sports Available for Betting on 77abcbet

77abcbet covers everything from cricket — Bangladesh's most beloved sport — to football, the world's most popular game. There's also a dedicated section for Esports fans.

77abcbet offers 500+ live matches and 1,000+ pre-match events every day. Never miss a betting opportunity, no matter the sport or time.

Cricket

IPL, BPL, T20 WC, Test & ODI

250+ Markets
Football

EPL, La Liga, UCL, World Cup

300+ Markets
Esports

CS:GO, Dota 2, Valorant, LoL

150+ Markets
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

120+ Markets
Badminton

BWF, All England, Olympic

80+ Markets
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

100+ Markets

Guide to Understanding Odds

How to Read Odds on 77abcbet

77abcbet uses Decimal odds — the most familiar and easy-to-understand format for players in Bangladesh.

Decimal Odds Example
Bangladesh (Win) 2.40 Popular
Your Bet BDT 1,000
Potential Win BDT 2,400
Profit BDT 1,400

Simple formula: Bet × Odds = Total Return

What Makes 77abcbet Special

Why Is 77abcbet the Best Betting Platform in Bangladesh?

Real-Time Odds

Live odds updated every second — the most accurate data available.

Instant Payout

Once a match ends, your winnings are credited to your wallet instantly.

Cash Out Option

Cash out part or all of your returns from an active bet before the match ends.

Bet Builder

Combine multiple markets from the same match to build a custom bet.

77abcbet
Bet Responsibly

77abcbet believes betting is a form of entertainment — not a source of income. Never bet more than you can afford to lose. 77abcbet offers deposit limits and self-exclusion tools. To learn more, visit our Responsible Gaming View page.

FAQs

Sports Betting FAQ

The minimum bet on 77abcbet generally starts from BDT 10, though this may vary by sport and market. For live betting, the minimum starts from BDT 20. Maximum bet limits are determined by your account tier and VIP level.

Bets generally cannot be changed once confirmed. However, you can use 77abcbet's Cash Out feature to exit a bet before the match ends — helping you lock in a profit or cut your losses.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, 77abcbet will fully refund all stakes for that bet. For accumulator bets, the cancelled match is voided and the remaining selections determine the outcome.

Once a match result is confirmed, your winnings are credited to your wallet instantly. Withdrawals via mobile banking or bank transfer are typically processed within 15–30 minutes. VIP members enjoy instant withdrawal.
Live Now

Bet on 77abcbet Now

Register, claim your 100% bonus, and start betting on today's live matches.

বাংলা